-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dashti-Sikhsar

Map of Dashti-Sikhsar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Sikh Sar,Dasht-e Sīkh Sar,Dashti-Sikhsar,Daste Sikhsar,Dašte Sīkhsar, Dashti-Sikhsar

Dashti-Sikhsar

Welcome to the Dashti-Sikhsar google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dashti-Sikhsar. See Dashti-Sikhsar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dashti-Sikhsar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dashti-Sikhsar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.67833/64.36611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Dashti-Sikhsar
  •  
Places near Dashti-Sikhsar

Online Dating

Dashti-Sikhsar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dashti-Sikhsar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dashti-Sikhsar, Afghanistan