-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Raygistan-e Siahtal

Map of Raygistan-e Siahtal Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Raygistan-e Siahtal,Raygistān-e Sīāhtal,Regestane Syahtal,Rigestan-e Siah Tall,Rigestan-e Siahtal,Rīgestān-e Sīāh Tall,Rīgestān-e Sīāhtal,ریگستان سیاه تل,Ṟēgestane Syāhtal, Raygistān-e Sīāhtal

Raygistan-e Siahtal

Welcome to the Raygistan-e Siahtal google satellite map! This desert is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raygistān-e Sīāhtal. See Raygistan-e Siahtal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raygistān-e Sīāhtal area. This placemark was added 2006-03-08.

Map of Raygistan-e Siahtal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: desert
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.05396/63.21944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:07
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Raygistan-e Siahtal
  •  
Places near Raygistan-e Siahtal

Online Dating

Raygistan-e Siahtal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Raygistan-e Siahtal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raygistan-e Siahtal, Afghanistan