Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Poshtahha-ye Raygir Siahtal

Map of Poshtahha-ye Raygir Siahtal Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtahha-ye Raygir Siahtal,Poshtahhā-ye Raygī  Sīāhtal,Poshtehha-ye Rigi Siahtal,Poshtehhā-ye Rīgī Sīāhtal,Pustaha-i-Regi Syahtal,Pus̄tahā-i-Ṟēgī Syāhtal, Poshtahhā-ye Raygī  Sīāhtal

Poshtahha-ye Raygir Siahtal

Welcome to the Poshtahha-ye Raygir Siahtal google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Poshtahhā-ye Raygī  Sīāhtal. See Poshtahha-ye Raygir Siahtal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Poshtahhā-ye Raygī  Sīāhtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Poshtahha-ye Raygir Siahtal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:22
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Poshtahha-ye Raygir Siahtal
Places near Poshtahha-ye Raygir Siahtal

Online Dating

Poshtahha-ye Raygir Siahtal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Poshtahha-ye Raygir Siahtal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Poshtahha-ye Raygir Siahtal, Afghanistan