Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Siah Kundagh

Map of Siah Kundagh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora S'yakundag,Gora S’yakundag,Siah Kundagh,Sya-Kundagh,Syā-Kunḏāgh,Sīāh Kundāgh, Sīāh Kundāgh

Siah Kundagh

Welcome to the Siah Kundagh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Kundāgh. See Siah Kundagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Kundāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Siah Kundagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1538 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Siah Kundagh
Places near Siah Kundagh

Online Dating

Siah Kundagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Kundagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Kundagh, Afghanistan