Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Siah Khulah

Map of Siah Khulah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Kholah,Siah Khulah,Siakhkhula,Syah Khola,Syāh Khola,Sīāh Kholah,Sīāh Khūlah,سیاه خوله, Sīāh Khūlah

Siah Khulah

Welcome to the Siah Khulah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Khūlah. See Siah Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Siah Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Siah Khulah
Places near Siah Khulah

Online Dating

Siah Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Khulah, Afghanistan