Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Siah Khaki Shaylah

Map of Siah Khaki Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pushtah Joye Shaylah,Pushtah Jōyē Shaylah,Pustajoye Sela,Puštajoyē Šēla,Siah Khaki Shaylah,Siahkhaki Shelah,Siahkhaki Shelah-e,Siakhkhaki-Shela,Syahkhaki Sela,Syāhkhāki Šēla,Sīahkhākī Shēlah-e,Sīāh Khākī Shaylah,Sīāhkhākī Shēlah,سیاه خاکی شیله,شيلۀ سياه خاكی,پشته جوې شیله, Sīāh Khākī Shaylah

Siah Khaki Shaylah

Welcome to the Siah Khaki Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Khākī Shaylah. See Siah Khaki Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Khākī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Siah Khaki Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Siah Khaki Shaylah
Places near Siah Khaki Shaylah

Online Dating

Siah Khaki Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Khaki Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Khaki Shaylah, Afghanistan