-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mantaqah-ye Siah Ghul

Map of Mantaqah-ye Siah Ghul Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Syah Ghul,Mantaqah-ye Siah Ghul,Mantaqeh-ye Siah Ghul,Manţaqah-ye Sīāh Ghūl,Manţaqeh-ye Sīāh Ghūl,Manṯaqa-i-Syāh Ghūl,Siakhgul',Siakhgul’,منطقه سیاه غول, Manţaqah-ye Sīāh Ghūl

Mantaqah-ye Siah Ghul

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Siah Ghul google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Sīāh Ghūl. See Mantaqah-ye Siah Ghul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Sīāh Ghūl area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Siah Ghul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8291/64.82395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:15
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Siah Ghul
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Siah Ghul

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Siah Ghul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Siah Ghul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Siah Ghul, Afghanistan