-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Siahchu

Map of Shaylah-ye Siahchu Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Syahcu,Shaylah-ye Siahchu,Shaylah-ye Sīāhchū,Shelah-e Siahchu,Shelah-e Siahchub,Shēlah-e Sīāhchū,Shēlah-e Sīāhchūb,Siakhchu,Šēla-i-Syāhču,شيلۀ سياه چوب,شیلۀ سیاهچو, Shaylah-ye Sīāhchū

Shaylah-ye Siahchu

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Siahchu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīāhchū. See Shaylah-ye Siahchu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīāhchū area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shaylah-ye Siahchu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16066/64.91858
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:58
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Siahchu
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Siahchu
Sōkhtah (3.1 km) Khidrak (5.5 km) Sum (8.1 km) Şadmanay (8.2 km) Ghrêh-Madō (8.6 km) Hazār Buz (8.6 km) Borj (8.8 km) Alashah (8.8 km) Anārak (8.9 km) Lwaṟ-Būm (9.9 km) Sarjar (10.2 km) Siyāh Chow (10.7 km) Zubār (10.7 km) Ks̲h̲êtah-Būm (10.8 km) Tā Chīnah (11.3 km) Dēwālak (11.8 km) Bars (11.9 km) Hazār Buz (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Siahchu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Siahchu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Siahchu, Afghanistan