-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Siadik

Map of Koh-e Siadik Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siadik,Koh-e Syadek,Kohe Syadek,Kohe Syāḏek,Kuh-e Siadek,Kuh-e Syadek,Kōh-e Syādek,Kōh-e Sīādik,Kūh-e Syādek,Kūh-e Sīādek,کوه سیادک, Kōh-e Sīādik

Koh-e Siadik

Welcome to the Koh-e Siadik google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīādik. See Koh-e Siadik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīādik area. This placemark was added 2006-03-10.

Map of Koh-e Siadik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.55505/63.52642
  • Altitude: 1673 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siadik
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siadik

Online Dating

Koh-e Siadik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siadik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siadik, Afghanistan