-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dasht-e Shordik

Map of Dasht-e Shordik Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Shordik,Dasht-e Shurdik,Dasht-e Shōrdīk,Dasht-e Shūrdīk,Daste Sordik,دشت شوردیک,Ḏas̄te S̄ōṟḏīk, Dasht-e Shōrdīk

Dasht-e Shordik

Welcome to the Dasht-e Shordik google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Shōrdīk. See Dasht-e Shordik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Shōrdīk area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Dasht-e Shordik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.05262/64.20118
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Shordik
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Shordik
Pāy Banādêr (58.9 km) Rowā Khān Kalā (60.2 km) ‘Alī Mardān Khān Bagat (60.5 km) Dēwālak (61.5 km) Dê Lōy Wiyālêh Kêlay (62.8 km) Khudāy Naz̧ar Khān Bagat (64.2 km) Sar Banādir (64.7 km) Lanḏay (65.6 km) Rīg (66.4 km) Khān Neshīn (67.8 km) Zamān Khān Kêlay (68 km) Durzay (69 km) Bahrām Chāh (70.2 km) Muḩammad Raḩīm Kêlay (71.3 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Shordik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Shordik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Shordik, Afghanistan