-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sukhoye Ruslo Shorakinmandekh

Map of Sukhoye Ruslo Shorakinmandekh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shurakin Mandah,Shurakin Mandeh,Shūrakīn Māndah,Shūrakīn Māndêh,Sorakin Mandeh,Sukhoye Ruslo Shorakinmandekh,Šorakīn Mānděh, Sukhoye Ruslo Shorakinmandekh

Sukhoye Ruslo Shorakinmandekh

Welcome to the Sukhoye Ruslo Shorakinmandekh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sukhoye Ruslo Shorakinmandekh. See Sukhoye Ruslo Shorakinmandekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sukhoye Ruslo Shorakinmandekh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sukhoye Ruslo Shorakinmandekh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.51306/64.01917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Sukhoye Ruslo Shorakinmandekh
  •  
Places near Sukhoye Ruslo Shorakinmandekh

Online Dating

Sukhoye Ruslo Shorakinmandekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sukhoye Ruslo Shorakinmandekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sukhoye Ruslo Shorakinmandekh, Afghanistan