-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sukhoye Ruslo Soba

Map of Sukhoye Ruslo Soba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Showba,Showbā,Soba,Sukhoye Ruslo Soba,Sōbā, Sukhoye Ruslo Soba

Sukhoye Ruslo Soba

Welcome to the Sukhoye Ruslo Soba google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sukhoye Ruslo Soba. See Sukhoye Ruslo Soba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sukhoye Ruslo Soba area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sukhoye Ruslo Soba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.79934/64.16344
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Sukhoye Ruslo Soba
  •  
Places near Sukhoye Ruslo Soba

Online Dating

Sukhoye Ruslo Soba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sukhoye Ruslo Soba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sukhoye Ruslo Soba, Afghanistan