Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shyu Mandeh

Map of Shyu Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sewo Mandeh,Shewo Mandeh,Shiu Mandah,Shyu Mandeh,Shyū Māndêh,Shēwō Māndêh,Shīū Māndah,Syu Mandeh,Šyu Māndeh,Šēwo Māndeh,شیو مانده,شېوو مانده, Shyū Māndêh

Shyu Mandeh

Welcome to the Shyu Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shyū Māndêh. See Shyu Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shyū Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-14.

Map of Shyu Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:13
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Shyu Mandeh
Places near Shyu Mandeh

Online Dating

Shyu Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shyu Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shyu Mandeh, Afghanistan