Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shayr Dil Mandeh

Map of Shayr Dil Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serdel Mandeh,Shayr Dil Mandeh,Shayr Dil Māndêh,Shirdel Mandah,Shīrdel Māndah,Sēṟḏel Mānḏēh,شیردل مانده, Shayr Dil Māndêh

Shayr Dil Mandeh

Welcome to the Shayr Dil Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Dil Māndêh. See Shayr Dil Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Dil Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Shayr Dil Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Shayr Dil Mandeh
Places near Shayr Dil Mandeh

Online Dating

Shayr Dil Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayr Dil Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Dil Mandeh, Afghanistan