Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shin Kelay

Map of Shin Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Kalay,Shin Kelay,Shinkalay,Shīn Kalay,Shīn Kêlay,Sin Kalay,Šīn Kalay,شین کلی,قريۀ شين, Shīn Kêlay

Shin Kelay

Welcome to the Shin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Kêlay. See Shin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shin Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Shin Kelay
Places near Shin Kelay

Online Dating

Shin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Kelay, Afghanistan