-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shinghazi Dashtah

Map of Shinghazi Dashtah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Ghazi Dasht,Shin Ghazi Dashtah,Shinghazi Dasht,Shinghazi Dashtah,Shinghazī Dasht,Shinghazī Das̲h̲tah,Shīn Ghazī Das̲h̲t,Shīn Ghazī Das̲h̲tah,Shīnghazī Das̲h̲tah,Singhazi Dast,Šinghazi Dašt,شین غزی دښت,شینغزی دښته, Shinghazī Das̲h̲tah

Shinghazi Dashtah

Welcome to the Shinghazi Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shinghazī Das̲h̲tah. See Shinghazi Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shinghazī Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Shinghazi Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.19169/64.07679
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:06
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Shinghazi Dashtah
  •  
Places near Shinghazi Dashtah

Online Dating

Shinghazi Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinghazi Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinghazi Dashtah, Afghanistan