-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shinghaz-e Mandah

Map of Shinghaz-e Mandah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinghaz-e Māndah

Shinghaz-e Mandah

Welcome to the Shinghaz-e Mandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shinghaz-e Māndah. See Shinghaz-e Mandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shinghaz-e Māndah area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Shinghaz-e Mandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.93333/64.03333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:12
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Shinghaz-e Mandah
  •  
Places near Shinghaz-e Mandah

Online Dating

Shinghaz-e Mandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinghaz-e Mandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinghaz-e Mandah, Afghanistan