-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaykh Zai

Map of Shaykh Zai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saykh Za`i,Shaykh Za'i,Shaykh Zai,Shaykh Zāī,Shaykh Zā’ī,Sheykh Za'i,Sheykh Zā’ī,Sheykhzai,Šaykh Zā‘i,شیخ ذای, Shaykh Zāī

Shaykh Zai

Welcome to the Shaykh Zai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Zāī. See Shaykh Zai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Zāī area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Shaykh Zai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44115/64.47247
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:16
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Shaykh Zai
  •  
Places near Shaykh Zai

Online Dating

Shaykh Zai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Zai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Zai, Afghanistan