-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Shaykh-e A`zam Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Shaykh-e A`zam Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Saykhe A'zam Baba,Ziarat Saykhe A’ẕam Bābā,Ziarat Sheykh-e A`zam Baba,Ziarat-e Shaykh-e A`zam Baba,Zyarat Saykhe A`zam Baba,Zyārat S̄aykhe A‘ẕam Bābā,Zīārat Sheykh-e A‘z̧am Bābā,Zīārat-e Shaykh-e A‘z̧am Bābā,زیارت شیخ اعظم بابا, Zīārat-e Shaykh-e A‘z̧am Bābā

Ziarat-e Shaykh-e A`zam Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shaykh-e A`zam Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shaykh-e A‘z̧am Bābā. See Ziarat-e Shaykh-e A`zam Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shaykh-e A‘z̧am Bābā area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Ziarat-e Shaykh-e A`zam Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.57143/63.57553
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shaykh-e A`zam Baba
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shaykh-e A`zam Baba

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shaykh-e A`zam Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shaykh-e A`zam Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shaykh-e A`zam Baba, Afghanistan