Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shipaneh Ghudah Nawer

Map of Shipaneh Ghudah Nawer Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sepaneh Ghuda Nawer,Sepānēh Ghūḏa Nāwēr,Shepaneh Ghudah Nawar,Shepāneh Ghūdah Nāwar,Shipaneh Ghudah Nawer,Shipānêh Ghūdah Nāwêr,شپانه غوده ناور, Shipānêh Ghūdah Nāwêr

Shipaneh Ghudah Nawer

Welcome to the Shipaneh Ghudah Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shipānêh Ghūdah Nāwêr. See Shipaneh Ghudah Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shipānêh Ghūdah Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Shipaneh Ghudah Nawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Shipaneh Ghudah Nawer
Places near Shipaneh Ghudah Nawer

Online Dating

Shipaneh Ghudah Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shipaneh Ghudah Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shipaneh Ghudah Nawer, Afghanistan