-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pushtahha-ye Shekastah-ye Bunduki

Map of Pushtahha-ye Shekastah-ye Bunduki Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Shekasteh Bunduki,Poshtehha-ye Shekasteh-ye Bundoki,Poshtehha-ye Shekasteh-ye Bunduki,Poshtehhā-ye Shekasteh Bundukī,Poshtehhā-ye Shekasteh-ye Bundokī,Poshtehhā-ye Shekasteh-ye Bundukī,Pushtahha-ye Shekastah-ye Bunduki,Pushtahhā-ye Shekastah-ye Bunḏukī,Pustaha-i-Sekasta-i-Bundoki,Pus̄tahā-i-S̄ekasta-i-Bundoki,پشته های شکسته بنډکی, Pushtahhā-ye Shekastah-ye Bunḏukī

Pushtahha-ye Shekastah-ye Bunduki

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Shekastah-ye Bunduki google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Shekastah-ye Bunḏukī. See Pushtahha-ye Shekastah-ye Bunduki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Shekastah-ye Bunḏukī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-08.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Shekastah-ye Bunduki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.48744/63.03953
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:16
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Shekastah-ye Bunduki
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Shekastah-ye Bunduki
Wakīl Khān Muḩammad (23.6 km) Khwājah ‘Alī ‘Ulyā (24.6 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Bālā (24.7 km) Muḩammad Z̧āhir Kêlay (24.8 km) Nātirah (25 km) Āqā Kêlay (25.1 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Sehyakah (25.2 km) Pāygil (25.4 km) Sakhī Muḩammad Kêlay (25.5 km) Shēr Muḩammad Kalā (25.6 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Dīshū (25.6 km) Srah Kalā (26.3 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Suflá (26.5 km) Lich (26.7 km) Sakhī Dūst Moḩammad Khān (27.2 km) Ḩājī Sarwar Khān Kêlay (27.3 km) Deh-e Shū (27.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murtaẕā (28 km)

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Shekastah-ye Bunduki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Shekastah-ye Bunduki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Shekastah-ye Bunduki, Afghanistan