Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sharqi Sayyid Langar Dasht

Map of Sharqi Sayyid Langar Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarqi Sayed Langar Dast,Sharqi Sayyid Langar Dasht,Sharqi Seyyed Langar Dasht,Sharqī Sayyid Langar Das̲h̲t,Sharqī Seyyed Langar Dasht,S̄aṟqi Sayeḏ Langaṟ Ḏas̄t,شرقی سید لنگر دښت, Sharqī Sayyid Langar Das̲h̲t

Sharqi Sayyid Langar Dasht

Welcome to the Sharqi Sayyid Langar Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharqī Sayyid Langar Das̲h̲t. See Sharqi Sayyid Langar Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharqī Sayyid Langar Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Sharqi Sayyid Langar Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Sharqi Sayyid Langar Dasht
Places near Sharqi Sayyid Langar Dasht

Online Dating

Sharqi Sayyid Langar Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sharqi Sayyid Langar Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharqi Sayyid Langar Dasht, Afghanistan