-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sharqi Naray Mandeh

Map of Sharqi Naray Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naray-e Sharqi Mandah,Naray-e Sharqī Māndah,Sarqi Naray Mandeh,Sharki-Naraymandekh,Sharqi Naray Mandah,Sharqi Naray Mandeh,Sharqi Naray-e Mandah,Sharqī Naray Māndah,Sharqī Naray Māndêh,Sharqī Naray-e Māndah,shylh nry shrqy,Šarqi Naray Māndeh,شرقی نری مانده,شيلهٔ نرئ شرقی, Sharqī Naray Māndêh

Sharqi Naray Mandeh

Welcome to the Sharqi Naray Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharqī Naray Māndêh. See Sharqi Naray Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharqī Naray Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sharqi Naray Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78634/64.48209
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Sharqi Naray Mandeh
  •  
Places near Sharqi Naray Mandeh

Online Dating

Sharqi Naray Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharqi Naray Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharqi Naray Mandeh, Afghanistan