-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sharastay Mandeh

Map of Sharastay Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarastay Mandeh,Sharastay Mandah,Sharastay Mandeh,Shārastay Māndah,Shārastay Māndêh,Sāṟastay Mānḏeh,شارستی مانده, Shārastay Māndêh

Sharastay Mandeh

Welcome to the Sharastay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shārastay Māndêh. See Sharastay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shārastay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Sharastay Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.57813/63.5342
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Sharastay Mandeh
  •  
Places near Sharastay Mandeh

Online Dating

Sharastay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharastay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharastay Mandeh, Afghanistan