-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sharagah

Map of Sharagah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saraga,Sharaga,Sharagah,Sharageh,Sharak,Shāragah,Shārageh,Shārak,Šāraga,شارگه, Shāragah

Sharagah

Welcome to the Sharagah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāragah. See Sharagah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāragah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-04.

Map of Sharagah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23584/64.78953
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:15
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Sharagah
  •  
Places near Sharagah

Online Dating

Sharagah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharagah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharagah, Afghanistan