-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shipokhtah

Map of Shipokhtah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sapokhta Keli,Sepokhta,Shapokhtah Kelay,Shapokhtakili,Shapowkhteh Kalay,Shapōkhtah Kêlay,Shepowkhteh,Shipokhtah,Shipōkhtah,Shpkhba,Šapokhta Keli,Šepokhta,شپوخته,شپوخته کلی, Shipōkhtah

Shipokhtah

Welcome to the Shipokhtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shipōkhtah. See Shipokhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shipōkhtah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Shipokhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33037/64.99813
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:35
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Shipokhtah
  •  
Places near Shipokhtah

Online Dating

Shipokhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shipokhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shipokhtah, Afghanistan