Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shami Tsah Pay

Map of Shami Tsah Pay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sami Ca Pay,Shami Cha Pay,Shami Chah Pay,Shami Tsah Pay,Shāmi Cha Pay,Shāmī Chāh Pāy,Shāmī Tsāh Pāy,Šāmi Čā Pāy,شامی څاه پای, Shāmī Tsāh Pāy

Shami Tsah Pay

Welcome to the Shami Tsah Pay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāmī Tsāh Pāy. See Shami Tsah Pay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāmī Tsāh Pāy area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Shami Tsah Pay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:06
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Shami Tsah Pay
Places near Shami Tsah Pay

Online Dating

Shami Tsah Pay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shami Tsah Pay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shami Tsah Pay, Afghanistan