-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shami Tsah

Map of Shami Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sami Ca,Shami Chahr,Shami Tsah,Shāmī Chāh ,Shāmī Tsāh,Šāmi Čā,شامی څاه, Shāmī Tsāh

Shami Tsah

Welcome to the Shami Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāmī Tsāh. See Shami Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāmī Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Shami Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.70556/63.81505
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:18
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Shami Tsah
  •  
Places near Shami Tsah

Online Dating

Shami Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shami Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shami Tsah, Afghanistan