-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shamazai

Map of Shamazai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samazi,Shamazai,Shamazaī,Shamazi,Shamazī,Šamazi,شمزی, Shamazaī

Shamazai

Welcome to the Shamazai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamazaī. See Shamazai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamazaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shamazai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.76398/64.47618
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Shamazai
  •  
Places near Shamazai

Online Dating

Shamazai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamazai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamazai, Afghanistan