-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shamalano Biyaleh

Map of Shamalano Biyaleh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nahr-e Shamalan,Nahr-e Shamanalan,Nahr-e Shamanālān,Nahr-e Shamālān,Nahre Samalan,Nahre S̄amālān,Samalano Byaleh,Shamahlan Veyaleh,Shamahlān Veyāleh,Shamalan Beyaleh,Shamalan Canal,Shamalan Wiyaleh,Shamalano Biyaleh,Shamalon Canal,Shamālān Beyāleh,Shamālān Wiyālêh,Shamālānō Biyālêh,S̄amālāno Byālēh,شمالان ویاله,شمالانو بیاله,نهر شمالان, Shamālānō Biyālêh

Shamalano Biyaleh

Welcome to the Shamalano Biyaleh google satellite map! This irrigation canal is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālānō Biyālêh. See Shamalano Biyaleh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālānō Biyālêh area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Shamalano Biyaleh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: irrigation canal
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51197/64.33666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:25
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Shamalano Biyaleh
  •  
Places near Shamalano Biyaleh

Online Dating

Shamalano Biyaleh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamalano Biyaleh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamalano Biyaleh, Afghanistan