-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shakh-e Karam-e Dewanah

Map of Shakh-e Karam-e Dewanah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhe Karame Dewana,Shakh-e Karam-e Dewanah,Shakh-e Karam-e Divaneh,Shakhe Karame Dewana,Shakhi-Karami-Devana,Shākh-e Karam-e Dēwānah,Shākh-e Karam-e Dīvāneh,Shākhe Karame Dēwāna,shakh krm dywanh,Šākhe Karame Dēwāna,ساخ کرمې دېوانه,شاخٔ كرمٔ ديوانه, Shākh-e Karam-e Dēwānah

Shakh-e Karam-e Dewanah

Welcome to the Shakh-e Karam-e Dewanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shākh-e Karam-e Dēwānah. See Shakh-e Karam-e Dewanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shākh-e Karam-e Dēwānah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shakh-e Karam-e Dewanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.61454/64.36182
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:13
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Shakh-e Karam-e Dewanah
  •  
Places near Shakh-e Karam-e Dewanah
Shākh-e Karam-e Dēwānah (0 km) Lashkar Gah (2.5 km) Sāhah Bābājī (2.8 km) Shabani (3.1 km) Bōlān (3.2 km) Basharān (5.4 km) Bābājī (5.5 km) Las̲h̲karī Bāzār (5.6 km) Guz̄ar-e Surkh (5.9 km) Shīdān (6.2 km) Slēmān Shāhzaī (6.2 km) Ghulām Muḩammad Kêlay (6.6 km) Khān Khēl (6.8 km) Jamāl Kêlay (6.8 km) Gōrgī (7.3 km) Khōshdil Kêlay (7.3 km) Kārēz (7.5 km) Khalij (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Shakh-e Karam-e Dewanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakh-e Karam-e Dewanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakh-e Karam-e Dewanah, Afghanistan