Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shah Wali Khan Kelay

Map of Shah Wali Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahwalikhan Kalay,Shah Vali Khan Kalay,Shah Wali Khan Kelay,Shāh Valī Khān Kalay,Shāh Walī Khān Kêlay,Šāhwalikhān Kalay,شاه ولی خان کلی, Shāh Walī Khān Kêlay

Shah Wali Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Shah Wali Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Walī Khān Kêlay. See Shah Wali Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Walī Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Shah Wali Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Shah Wali Khan Kelay
Places near Shah Wali Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Shah Wali Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Wali Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Wali Khan Kelay, Afghanistan