Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shah Muhammad Pat

Map of Shah Muhammad Pat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahmohd Pat,Shah Mohammad Pat,Shah Muhammad Pat,Shāh Moḩammad Pat,Shāh Muḩammad Paṯ,Šāhmohd Pat,شاه محمد پټ, Shāh Muḩammad Paṯ

Shah Muhammad Pat

Welcome to the Shah Muhammad Pat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Muḩammad Paṯ. See Shah Muhammad Pat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Muḩammad Paṯ area. This placemark was added 2003-06-25.

Map of Shah Muhammad Pat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Shah Muhammad Pat
Places near Shah Muhammad Pat

Online Dating

Shah Muhammad Pat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Muhammad Pat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Muhammad Pat, Afghanistan