-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shah Mirza

Map of Shah Mirza Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Mirza,Sahmerza,Shah Mirza,Shah Mirza Kariz,Shakhmirza,Shāh Mīrzā,Shāh Mīrzā Kārīz,S̄āhmeṟzā,Šāh Mīrzā,شاه میرزا, Shāh Mīrzā

Shah Mirza

Welcome to the Shah Mirza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Mīrzā. See Shah Mirza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Mīrzā area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Shah Mirza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19186/64.38252
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Shah Mirza
  •  
Places near Shah Mirza
Shāh Mīrzā (0 km) Sulţān Muḩammad Kārēz (0.4 km) Qaryah-ye Langar (1 km) Chashmah (1 km) Jamāl Kārēz (1.1 km) Kundar (1.5 km) Bakhshābād (2.3 km) Chāh-e Darāz Kārēz (4.4 km) Gandah Chāh (4.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (6.1 km) Sayyidābād (6.8 km) Chāh Gulī (6.8 km) Qaryah-ye Mandzarakah (6.9 km) UrgulĪ (6.9 km) Allāh Ghulī (7 km) Panatū (7.3 km) Kārēz-e Sang (7.8 km) Lapatū (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Shah Mirza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Mirza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Mirza, Afghanistan