-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shah Joy

Map of Shah Joy Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahjoy,Shah Joy,Shahjuy,Shakhdzhoj,Shakhdzhoy,Shāh Jōy,Shāhjūy,Šāhjōy,Шахджой,شاه جوی, Shāh Jōy

Shah Joy

Welcome to the Shah Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Jōy. See Shah Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shah Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21287/65.18211
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:53
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Shah Joy
  •  
Places near Shah Joy
Shāh Jōy (0 km) Gunkuch (2 km) Ankarchak (2.2 km) Māhīān (3.1 km) Naganak (4.5 km) Ghārīān (4.6 km) Chuhārtū (4.9 km) Gazī (5.2 km) Natay (5.2 km) Khinjakak (6.2 km) Mutikah (6.4 km) Kalān Jōy (6.5 km) Shokestah (6.7 km) Siyāh Chow (7.3 km) Wurgusōl (7.9 km) Chihil Gazī (8 km) Rabāţak (8.1 km) Tah-e Sīnah (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Shah Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Joy, Afghanistan