-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shahid Masto Mandeh

Map of Shahid Masto Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahid Masto Mandeh,Shahid Masto Mandah,Shahid Masto Mandeh,Shahid Mastow Mandah,Shahid Mastow Mandeh,Shahid Mastu Mandah,Shahīd Masto Mandah,Shahīd Mastow Māndah,Shahīd Mastow Māndêh,Shahīd Mastō Māndêh,Shahīd Mastū Māndah,S̄ahīḏ Masto Mānḏēh,شهید مستو مانده, Shahīd Mastō Māndêh

Shahid Masto Mandeh

Welcome to the Shahid Masto Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīd Mastō Māndêh. See Shahid Masto Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīd Mastō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-08.

Map of Shahid Masto Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.32201/63.24393
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Shahid Masto Mandeh
  •  
Places near Shahid Masto Mandeh

Online Dating

Shahid Masto Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahid Masto Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahid Masto Mandeh, Afghanistan