Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shahid Buluk Ghundey

Map of Shahid Buluk Ghundey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahid Boluk Ghar,Shahid Bolowk Ghar,Shahid Boluk Ghar,Shahid Buluk Ghundey,Shahīd Bolowk Ghar,Shahīd Bolūk Ghar,Shahīd Bulūk Ghunḏêy,Šahīd Bolūk Ghar,شهید بلوک غنډۍ, Shahīd Bulūk Ghunḏêy

Shahid Buluk Ghundey

Welcome to the Shahid Buluk Ghundey google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīd Bulūk Ghunḏêy. See Shahid Buluk Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīd Bulūk Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shahid Buluk Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Shahid Buluk Ghundey
Places near Shahid Buluk Ghundey

Online Dating

Shahid Buluk Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahid Buluk Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahid Buluk Ghundey, Afghanistan