Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shahidano Hadire

Map of Shahidano Hadire Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahidano,Sahidano Hadire,Shahidano Hadire,Shahidanu Hadire,Shahidanu Hadiri,Shahīdānō Hadīrē,Shahīdānū Hadīrē,Shahīdānū Hadīrī,S̄ahīḏāno,S̄ahīḏāno Haḏiṟē,شهیدانو هديرې, Shahīdānō Hadīrē

Shahidano Hadire

Welcome to the Shahidano Hadire google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīdānō Hadīrē. See Shahidano Hadire photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīdānō Hadīrē area. This placemark was added 2006-03-08.

Map of Shahidano Hadire
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:21
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Shahidano Hadire
Places near Shahidano Hadire

Online Dating

Shahidano Hadire Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahidano Hadire, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahidano Hadire, Afghanistan