Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shahidano Shaylah

Map of Shahidano Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahidano Sela,Sahidano Seleh,Sahīdāno Sēleh,Shahidano Shaylah,Shahidano Shelah,Shahidanu Shelah,Shahīdāno Shelah,Shahīdāno Shēlah,Shahīdānō Shaylah,Shahīdānū Shēlah,S̄ahīḏāno S̄ēla,شهیدانو شیله, Shahīdānō Shaylah

Shahidano Shaylah

Welcome to the Shahidano Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīdānō Shaylah. See Shahidano Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīdānō Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Shahidano Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:58
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Shahidano Shaylah
Places near Shahidano Shaylah

Online Dating

Shahidano Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahidano Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahidano Shaylah, Afghanistan