-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shahidano Labuz

Map of Shahidano Labuz Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahidano Labuz,Shahidano Labuz,Shahidanu Labuz,Shahīdānō Labūz,Shahīdānū Labūz,S̄ahīḏāno Labūz,شهیدانو لبوز, Shahīdānō Labūz

Shahidano Labuz

Welcome to the Shahidano Labuz google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīdānō Labūz. See Shahidano Labuz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīdānō Labūz area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Shahidano Labuz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.46075/63.48064
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:41
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Shahidano Labuz
  •  
Places near Shahidano Labuz

Online Dating

Shahidano Labuz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahidano Labuz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahidano Labuz, Afghanistan