-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shah Gul Pat

Map of Shah Gul Pat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahgul Pat,Shah Gol Pat,Shah Gul Pat,Shāh Gol Pat,Shāh Gul Paṯ,Šāhgul Pat,شاه گل پټ, Shāh Gul Paṯ

Shah Gul Pat

Welcome to the Shah Gul Pat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Gul Paṯ. See Shah Gul Pat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Gul Paṯ area. This placemark was added 2003-06-25.

Map of Shah Gul Pat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.71155/63.37512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:15
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Shah Gul Pat
  •  
Places near Shah Gul Pat

Online Dating

Shah Gul Pat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Gul Pat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Gul Pat, Afghanistan