-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Shah Esma`il

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Esma`il Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Grobnitsa Shakhismail,Sah Esma'il,Shah Ismail,Shah Ismail Khan,Shāh Ismāīl,Ziarat-e Shah Esma`il,Zyarat Sahesma il,Zyarat S̄āhesmā īl,Zīārat-e Shāh Esmā‘īl,Šāh Esmā’īl, Zīārat-e Shāh Esmā‘īl

Ziarat-e Shah Esma`il

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah Esma`il google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh Esmā‘īl. See Ziarat-e Shah Esma`il photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh Esmā‘īl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Esma`il
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.71972/64.41306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah Esma`il
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah Esma`il

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah Esma`il Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah Esma`il, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah Esma`il, Afghanistan