Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Shah Isma`il

Map of Shaylah-ye Shah Isma`il Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Sah Esma'il,Sela Shah Esma'il,Shakh-Ismail,Shaylah-ye Shah Isma`il,Shaylah-ye Shāh Ismā‘īl,Shelah-e Shah Esma`il,Shēlah-e Shāh Esmā‘īl,Sēla Shāh Esmā’īl,Šēla Šāh Esmā’īl, Shaylah-ye Shāh Ismā‘īl

Shaylah-ye Shah Isma`il

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Shah Isma`il google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Shāh Ismā‘īl. See Shaylah-ye Shah Isma`il photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Shāh Ismā‘īl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Shah Isma`il
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Shah Isma`il
Places near Shaylah-ye Shah Isma`il

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Shah Isma`il Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Shah Isma`il, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Shah Isma`il, Afghanistan