-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shah Isma`il

Map of Shah Isma`il Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Esma'il,Shah Esma`il,Shah Isma`il,Shakhismail,Shāh Esmā‘īl,Shāh Ismā‘īl,Šāh Esmā’īl, Shāh Ismā‘īl

Shah Isma`il

Welcome to the Shah Isma`il google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Ismā‘īl. See Shah Isma`il photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Ismā‘īl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shah Isma`il
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.71684/64.41082
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:00
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shah Isma`il
  •  
Places near Shah Isma`il

Online Dating

Shah Isma`il Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Isma`il, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Isma`il, Afghanistan