Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shah Ibrahim Ziarat

Map of Shah Ibrahim Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Ebrahim Ziarat,Sah Ebrahim Zyarat,Shah Ebrahim Ziarat,Shah Ibrahim,Shah Ibrahim Ziarat,Shakh-Ibrakhim-Ziarat,Shāh Ebrāhīm Zīārat,Shāh Ibrāhīm Zīārat,Šāh Ebrāhīm Zyārat,Šāh Ebrāhīm Zīārat,شاه ابراهیم زیارت, Shāh Ibrāhīm Zīārat

Shah Ibrahim Ziarat

Welcome to the Shah Ibrahim Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Ibrāhīm Zīārat. See Shah Ibrahim Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Ibrāhīm Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2005-05-20.

Map of Shah Ibrahim Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Shah Ibrahim Ziarat
Places near Shah Ibrahim Ziarat

Online Dating

Shah Ibrahim Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Ibrahim Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Ibrahim Ziarat, Afghanistan