Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sayyid Shayr Muhammad Kelay

Map of Sayyid Shayr Muhammad Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayed Sermohammad Kl,Sayeḏ Sērmoẖammaḏ Kl,Sayyid Shayr Muhammad Kelay,Sayyid Shayr Muḩammad Kêlay,Seyyed Ser Mohammad Kalay,Seyyed Sher Mohammad Kalay,Seyyed Shēr Moḩammad Kalay,Seyyed Sēr Moḩammad Kalay,سید شیر محمد کلی, Sayyid Shayr Muḩammad Kêlay

Sayyid Shayr Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Sayyid Shayr Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Shayr Muḩammad Kêlay. See Sayyid Shayr Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Shayr Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sayyid Shayr Muhammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Sayyid Shayr Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Sayyid Shayr Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Shayr Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Shayr Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan