-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sayyid Ghundey

Map of Sayyid Ghundey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayed Ghar,Sayed Ghundey,Sayeḏ Ghaṟ,Sayyid Ghundey,Sayyid Ghunḏêy,Seyyed Ghar,Seyyed Ghundey,سید غنډۍ, Sayyid Ghunḏêy

Sayyid Ghundey

Welcome to the Sayyid Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Ghunḏêy. See Sayyid Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Sayyid Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.07848/64.34995
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Sayyid Ghundey
  •  
Places near Sayyid Ghundey

Online Dating

Sayyid Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Ghundey, Afghanistan