-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sayyid Badian

Map of Sayyid Badian Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saidbad'yan,Saidbad’yan,Sayd Badyan,Sayyid Badian,Sayyid Bādīān,Sayḏ Bāḏyān,Seyyed Badian,Seyyed Bādīān,سید بادیان, Sayyid Bādīān

Sayyid Badian

Welcome to the Sayyid Badian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Bādīān. See Sayyid Badian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Bādīān area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Sayyid Badian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.631/64.93591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:54
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sayyid Badian
  •  
Places near Sayyid Badian

Online Dating

Sayyid Badian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Badian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Badian, Afghanistan