-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Siway Chah Dasht

Map of Siway Chah Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seway Cah Dast,Seway Chah Dasht,Seway Chāh Dasht,Seway Čāh Dašt,Siway Chah Dasht,Siway Chāh Das̲h̲t,سوی چاه دښت, Siway Chāh Das̲h̲t

Siway Chah Dasht

Welcome to the Siway Chah Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Siway Chāh Das̲h̲t. See Siway Chah Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Siway Chāh Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2002-10-18.

Map of Siway Chah Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.27302/63.65796
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Siway Chah Dasht
  •  
Places near Siway Chah Dasht

Online Dating

Siway Chah Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siway Chah Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siway Chah Dasht, Afghanistan