-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Mian Koh

Map of Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Mian Koh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sil'sila-Tapakhayi Mian-Kokh,Gory Sil’sila-Tapakhayi Mian-Kokh,MianKuhSelselehTappehhaye,Selsela Tapaha-i-Myan Koh,Selsela Tapahā-i-Myān Koh,Selseleh-ye Tappehha-ye Mian Kuh,Selseleh-ye Tappehhā-ye Mīān Kūh,Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Mian Koh,Silsilah-ye Tapahhā-ye Mīān Kōh,سلسله تپه ها میان کوه, Silsilah-ye Tapahhā-ye Mīān Kōh

Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Mian Koh

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Mian Koh google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Tapahhā-ye Mīān Kōh. See Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Mian Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Tapahhā-ye Mīān Kōh area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Mian Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79743/64.66264
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:25
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Mian Koh
  •  
Places near Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Mian Koh

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Mian Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Mian Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Mian Koh, Afghanistan